LET'S CONNECT
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
100 Wisconsin Avenue #1000, Madison, WI 53703
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,907 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

2910 Lakeland Avenue, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,250,000 4.0%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

124 Inverness Circle, Oregon, WI 53575
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,943 SqFt
$ 863,000 $ 850,000 1.5%
Listed by First Weber Inc

1916 Keyes Ave, Madison, WI 53711
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,190 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 749,900 13.3%
Listed by Madcityhomes.Com

2222 Rusk Street, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 675,000 14.8%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

2926 Lakeland Avenue, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
$ 771,000 $ 623,000 23.8%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

9014 Pine Hollow Place, Verona, WI 53593
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,696 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 724,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

5611 Sandhill Drive, Middleton, WI 53562
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,756 SqFt
$ 722,500 $ 734,900 1.7%
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

512 S Ingersoll Street, Madison, WI 53703
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,785 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 719,900 1.4%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

6662 Dusky Glen, Windsor, WI 53598
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,156 SqFt
$ 669,900 $ 669,900
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

1407 Joyce Road, Monona, WI 53716
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,236 SqFt
$ 667,000 $ 699,900 4.7%
Listed by Skyway Properties, LLC

6661 Dusky Glen, Windsor, WI 53598
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,938 SqFt
$ 649,900 $ 649,900
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

1418 E Dayton Street, Madison, WI 53703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,245 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

5414 Lacy Road, Fitchburg, WI 53711
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 579,900 2.6%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

5907 Green Clover Lane, Fitchburg, WI 53711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,674 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 599,900 2.5%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

5627 Golden Dusk Parkway, Madison, WI 53718
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt
$ 579,900 $ 579,900
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

1225 E Dayton Street, Madison, WI 53703
Multi-Family
5 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 575,000
Listed by FSBO Comp

1331 Spaight St, Madison, WI 53703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 568,000 $ 539,900 5.2%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

22 Marble Circle, Madison, WI 53719
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,710 SqFt
$ 563,000 $ 550,000 2.4%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

5620 Crestwood Place, Madison, WI 53705
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 561,000 $ 515,000 8.9%
Listed by First Weber Inc

415 S Mills St, Madison, WI 53715
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt
$ 556,500 $ 485,000 14.7%
Listed by Solidarity Realty, LLC

514 Evergreen Ave, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 550,000 0.9%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

5104 Schofield Street, Monona, WI 53716
Multi-Family
6 Beds2 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 529,000 $ 515,000 2.7%
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

2906 Lakeland Ave, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,748 SqFt
$ 525,100 $ 525,000
Listed by Weichert, Realtors- Lakepoint

115 S Franklin St #204, Madison, WI 53703
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,585 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 524,900
Listed by First Weber Inc

3905 Monona Drive #12, Monona, WI 53716
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,667 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Solidarity Realty, LLC

5112 & 5114 Schofield Street, Monona, WI 53716-2728
Multi-Family
4 Beds4.5 Baths2,996 SqFt
$ 517,500 $ 475,000 8.9%
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

1914 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,569 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 525,000 1.9%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

1226 Meadowlark Drive, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,713 SqFt
$ 511,226 $ 475,000 7.6%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

18 Canterbury Circle, Madison, WI 53711
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,750 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 510,000 1.0%
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

6413 Maywood Avenue, Middleton, WI 53562
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,116 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 499,000 1.2%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

324 S Main St, Verona, WI 53593
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 534,900 6.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

238 Summertown Dr, Madison, WI 53718
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,261 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 450,000 10.9%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

234 Parador Place, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt
$ 497,500 $ 475,000 4.7%
Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

2138 Oakridge Ave, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,176 SqFt
$ 496,000 $ 475,000 4.4%
Listed by The Alvarado Group, Inc

5018 Holiday Drive, Madison, WI 53705
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 499,000 0.8%
Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

407 Crusader Point, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 494,900 $ 494,900
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

4310 Kenwood Street, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt
$ 492,043 $ 474,900 3.6%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

614 Schiller Ct, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,790 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

4509 Deerwood Drive, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,833 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 499,000 4.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

206 N 6th Street, Madison, WI 53704
Multi-Family
4 Beds4 Baths2,054 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 465,000
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

25-27 S 2nd St, Madison, WI 53704
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 399,900 15.0%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

3601 Nakoma Rd, Madison, WI 53711
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,648 SqFt
$ 451,900 $ 425,000 6.3%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

2238 E Johnson St, Madison, WI 53704
Multi-Family
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,004 SqFt
$ 451,000 $ 425,900 5.9%
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

54 Wirth Ct, Madison, WI 53704
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 439,000 2.5%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

4516 Maher Avenue, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

1111 Erin Street, Madison, WI 53708
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,481 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

405 N Baldwin St, Madison, WI 53703
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,478 SqFt
$ 443,400 $ 446,900 0.8%
Listed by First Weber Inc

329 N Heatherstone Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,960 SqFt
$ 432,000 $ 445,000 2.9%
Listed by Starlight Realty

202 S Legacy Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 373,000 15.3%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

6629 Piping Rock Road, Madison, WI 53711-3152
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,356 SqFt
$ 426,000 $ 425,000 0.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

5014 Trafalger Place, Madison, WI 53714-2022
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,953 SqFt
$ 421,000 $ 389,900 8.0%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

280 Division St #302, Madison, WI 53704
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt
$ 419,300 $ 420,000 0.2%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

6761 Sunset Meadow Drive, Windsor, WI 53598
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,339 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 419,900 1.2%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

617 McLean Drive, Madison, WI 53718
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,818 SqFt
$ 412,500 $ 399,900 3.2%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

3010 Maple Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53719
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt
$ 409,888 $ 415,000 1.2%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

233 Harding Street, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,487 SqFt
$ 403,500 $ 364,900 10.6%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

4909 Groton Lane, Madison, WI 53711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 403,500 $ 375,000 7.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

58 Bradford Lane, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt
$ 403,000 $ 349,000 15.5%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

1936 E Main St, Madison, WI 53704
Multi-Family
2 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

1121 Artisan Drive, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
Listed by MHB Real Estate

2318 E Mifflin St, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,629 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 379,900 4.0%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

633 Sprague St, Madison, WI 53711-1859
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by First Weber Inc

1115 Wenzel Ct, Jefferson, WI 53549
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 374,900 5.4%
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

5306 Camilla Road, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,128 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 390,000 1.3%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

4609 Barby Lane, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 405,000 2.5%
Listed by Glass Slipper Homes, LLC

4713 Camden Road, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,646 SqFt
$ 391,100 $ 359,900 8.7%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

401 Starry Avenue, Monona, WI 53716
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,374 SqFt
$ 391,000 $ 350,000 11.7%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

3733 Richard Street, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 369,000 5.7%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

5514 Quarry Hill, Fitchburg, WI 53711
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt
$ 386,000 $ 390,000 1.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

206 N 6th St, Madison, WI 53704
Multi-Family
4 Beds4 Baths2,054 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by Madison Property Management, Inc.

2542 E Dayton St, Madison, WI 53704
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,863 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

241-243 Division St, Madison, WI 53704
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt
$ 382,000 $ 449,900 15.1%
Listed by Madison Realty Group

113 Talmadge St, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 369,900 2.7%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

6012 Saturn Dr, Madison, WI 53718
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,779 SqFt
$ 379,250 $ 355,000 6.8%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

6939 Silver Dawn Dr, Madison, WI 53718
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,930 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 369,000 1.6%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

2313 Bashford Ave, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,562 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 359,000 3.1%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

6219 Kilpatrick Lane, Madison, WI 53718
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,171 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 384,900 3.9%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

1213 Troy Drive, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,252 SqFt
$ 369,750 $ 329,000 12.4%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

1150 E Mifflin St, Madison, WI 53703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt
$ 369,000 $ 349,900 5.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

141 Acewood Blvd, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 325,000 12.3%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

107 Sutherland Court #224, Madison, WI 53704
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath778 SqFt
$ 353,000 $ 299,900 17.7%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

6036 Big Dipper Dr, Madison, WI 53718
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 352,000 $ 352,000
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

73 Ponwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,795 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

4509 Mineral Point Rd, Madison, WI 53705
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,991 SqFt
$ 349,400 $ 349,400
Listed by First Weber Inc

458 N Few Street, Madison, WI 53703
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath885 SqFt
$ 343,000 $ 319,900 7.2%
Listed by Relish Realty

4509 Barby Lane, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
$ 342,000 $ 300,000 14.0%
Listed by Big Block Midwest

2518 Coolidge St, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,397 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 274,900 23.7%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

1706 Sachtjen Street, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,959 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

7102 Companion Ln, Middleton, WI 53562
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,762 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 329,900 1.2%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

107 N 2nd Street, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,108 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 333,000
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

501 Rushmore Ln, Madison, WI 53711-1161
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,190 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

205 N 5th St, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,096 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 299,900 10.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1658 Lake View Avenue, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,175 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by FSBO Comp

1835 Winnebago Street #207, Madison, WI 53704
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath821 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 329,000 1.2%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

714 Flora Lane, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 319,714 $ 310,000 3.1%
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

2030 E Dayton Street, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt
$ 319,000 $ 325,000 1.8%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

224 E Dean Ave, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,798 SqFt
$ 318,000 $ 299,999 6.0%
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

122 N Brearly Street, Madison, WI 53703
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,199 SqFt
$ 317,000 $ 317,000
Listed by FSBO Comp

4705 Ferris Ave, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,290 SqFt
$ 316,500 $ 279,900 13.1%
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.